Visit our Youtube channel to watch fun and exciting Game shows!

Watch now

October All-Rounder Cup

Speed Math Finals Results

Theme - Days and Dates

Classes 1-2 Finals

28th October, 2021  

Rank Finals Winner School Name
1st Kashvi Singh Suncity World School, Gurugram, Haryana
1st Suhani Gupta Deens Academy, Whitefield, Bangalore
1st Rithwik K Shishya BEML Public School, Bangalore
1st Azaan Alam Notre Dame Academy, Choodasandra, Bengaluru
1st Prateek Parida Global Academy for Learning, Bengaluru
2nd Hiyaan Shah Cathedral and John Connon School, Mumbai
2nd Mohammed Rayyan HAL Public School, Bangalore
2nd Abhinandan. a. Kammath Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Vaduthala, Kochi
2nd Bharadwaj Chalapareddi Sri Prakash Vidyaniketan, Seethammadhara, Visakhapatnam
2nd Mayank Mishra Mount St. Mary's School, New Delhi
3rd Saket Singh (DPS) Delhi Public School, Ranchi
3rd Shardul Gupta Bhavan’s Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya, Sainikpuri, Hyderabad
3rd Keyan Khan The Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal
3rd Adhrit Tripathy D.A.V Public School, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad
3rd Rahil Verma International Delhi Public School, Kadapa, Andhra Pradesh

 

Theme - Days and Dates

Classes 3-4 Finals

28th October, 2021 

Rank Finals Winner School Name
1st Ashneel Surendran Bhavans Vidyamandir, Girinagar, Kochi
1st Ayaan Dalal Udgam School For Children, Ahmedabad
1st Anishka Jaiswal BGS National Public School, Hulimavu, Bengaluru
1st Aneek Dey Little Angels School, KIDZEE, Karimganj
2nd Anagha Sooruj nair Deens Academy, Gunjur, Bangalore
2nd Kairav Gupta Kulachi Hansraj Model School [Primary Wing]
2nd Ananth S C1 Srividya Apartments,No 9 Balakrishnan street, West Mambalam
2nd Raghav Gowda National Hill View Public School, RR Nagar, Bengaluru
3rd Aarush Arun DLF Public School, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad
3rd Nitsana Diwakar Royal Concorde International School, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru
3rd Arnasnit Sarkar Adamas World School, Jagannathpur, West Bengal
3rd Anish . a St. Vincent Pallotti School, Bengaluru

 

 

Theme - Days and Dates

Classes 5-6 Finals

28th October, 2021 

Rank Finals Winner School Name
1st Divyank Gupta Eicher School, Faridabad
1st Venkatapranav Kapuganti Gitanjali Devashray, Secunderabad
1st Srikrit Srinivasan St. Paul's English School, Bangalore
2nd Prajith Elango Deens Academy, Gunjur, Bangalore
2nd Devansh Jain Mount Litera Zee School, Dehradun
2nd Anay Deshmukh Blue Ridge Public School, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
3rd S.a. Anesh The Orbis School, Mundhwa, Pune
3rd Aarav Kumar Birla Vidya Niketan, New Delhi
3rd Abel Pynadath (DPS) Delhi Public School, North, Bangalore

 

Theme - Days and Dates

Classes 7-8 Finals

28th October, 2021

Rank Finals Winner School Name
1st Aarush Hemantkumar (NCFE) National Centre for Excellence, Malleshpalya, Bangalore
1st Sukant Soundirarajan (NPS) National Public School, Whitefield, Bangalore
2nd Raghav Akar Cambridge Court High School, Jaipur
2nd Navadeep Mg Sri Sankara Vidyalayaa Senior Secondary School, Karur, Tamil Nadu
3rd Divyam Abhonkar Baroda High School, ONGC - Vadodara
3rd Ifat Chowdhury Delhi Public School, Ruby Park, Kolkata