Visit our Youtube channel to watch fun and exciting Game shows!

Watch now

September All-Rounder Cup

Speed Math Finals Results

Theme - Add and Subtract

Classes 1-2 Finals

30th September, 2021 

Rank Winner School Name
1st Ancita Noronha Canossa High School, Andheri East, Mumbai
1st Reyaansh Lodaya Witty International School, Pawan Baug, Malad (West), Mumbai
1st Ananya Pritam yawalkar Homeschooler
1st Annie Singh Holy Cross Convent School, Mira Road, Mumbai
1st Diptayn Basak Model Kindergarten School, Bally, Howrah
1st Adhrit Tripathy D.A.V Public School, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad
1st Azaan Alam Notre Dame Academy, Choodasandra, Bengaluru
1st Hitanshi Gupta Mount Litera Zee School, Jodhpur
1st Om Rane The Cambria International School, Kalyan
2nd Ninad Pandith Mitra Academy, Bangalore
2nd Dhanush Chakravarthy Vishwa Vidyapeeth, Bangalore
2nd Akriti Bhargav (NPS) National Public School, Whitefield, Bangalore
2nd Shrihan sai Maddukuri (NPS) National Public School, Whitefield, Bangalore
2nd Bhuvana Kumar gopal St. Thomas Residential School, Thiruvananthapuram, Kerela
2nd Aashna Arora Suncity World School, Gurugram, Haryana
2nd Aashvi Aggarwal DLF Public School, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad
2nd Astha Narayan (DPS) Delhi Public School, Patna
2nd Ayush Hazra Ruby Park Public School, Kolkata
2nd Viaan Dhadwal (NPS) National Public School, Whitefield, Bangalore
3rd Dhaneesh Chakravarty (DPS) Delhi Public School, North, Bangalore
3rd Kashvi Singh Suncity World School, Gurugram, Haryana
3rd Ishani Verma DAV Public School, Sector 49, Gurgaon
3rd Hitansh Tapiawala Zebar School For Children, Ahmedabad
3rd Kavisha Ahuja Saplings International Play School, New Delhi
3rd Ivaan Jakhotia Arya Vidya Mandir, Juhu, Mumbai
3rd Rayansh Agrawal The Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal
3rd Shashwat Singh (DPS) Delhi Public School, East, Bangalore
3rd Akshara Menon (NPS) National Public School, Whitefield, Bangalore

 

Theme - Largest & Smallest

Classes 3-4 Finals

30th September, 2021

Rank Winner School Name
1st Chirag Sharath deshpande (DPS) Delhi Public School, North, Bangalore
1st Souptik Datta St. Xavier's Institution, Ruiya, Kolkata
1st Ashneel Surendran Bhavans Vidyamandir, Girinagar, Kochi
1st Mannat Arneja DLF Public School, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad
1st Purvesh Gore Rustomjee Cambridge International School, Virar
2nd Pavani Chauhan Gitanjali Primary School, Begumpet, Hyderabad
2nd Advaith D Bhavan's Rajaji Vidyashram, Chennai
2nd Chandrika Tatikonda RISHS International School,Chennai
2nd Reyansh Agarwal (NPS) National Public School, Whitefield, Bangalore
2nd Aarav Nair BGS National Public School, Hulimavu, Bengaluru
3rd Avirat Jain The Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal
3rd Anmol Gupta Indraprastha International School, Dwarka, New Delhi
3rd Srijan Singh Manav Sthali Global School, Delhi
3rd Chitrakshi Mantri Zebar School For Children, Ahmedabad
3rd Bibaswan Ganguly Julien Day School Kolkata, Kolkata

 

Theme - Complete the Pattern

Classes 5-6 Finals

30th September, 2021 

Rank Winner School Name
1st Tanish Shetty Rajhans Vidyalaya, Mumbai
1st Aarav Kumar Birla Vidya Niketan, New Delhi
1st Aarav Vijay Jayshree Periwal High School, Jaipur
1st Aryan kumar Singh Agrasain Boys' School, Howrah, Kolkata
1st Atharva Matkar Don Bosco High School, Matunga, Mumbai
2nd Pamela Roy Eicher School, Faridabad
2nd Mohammed Mohammed yusuf Mitra Academy, Bangalore
2nd Srikrit Srinivasan St. Paul's English School, Bangalore
2nd Abel Pynadath (DPS) Delhi Public School, North, Bangalore
2nd Ruchita Shirsath Amanora High School, Pune
3rd Divyank Gupta Eicher School, Faridabad
3rd Ashwanth Hariharan Shree Niketan Patasala, Chennai
3rd Venkatapranav Kapuganti Gitanjali Devshala, Secunderabad
3rd Anshuman Rout The Hyderabad Public School, Warangal, Telangana
3rd Devansh Jain Mount Litera Zee School, Dehradun
 

Theme - BODMAS

Classes 7-8 Finals

30th September, 2021  

Rank Winner School Name
1st Raghav Akar Cambridge Court High School, Jaipur
1st Rushabh Gosalia Dr.C L Metha Sishya OMR School, Tamil Nadu
1st Jay Somani Rachana School, Ahmedabad
2nd Mohamed Aaqil Deens Academy, Gunjur, Bangalore
2nd Shyam Krishnan Arya Central School, Thiruvananthapuram
2nd Atharva Sutar S.E.S. Gurukul School, Pune
3rd Divyam Abhonkar Baroda High School, ONGC - Vadodara
3rd Siddharth Kumar gopal St. Thomas Residential School, Thiruvananthapuram, Kerela
3rd Sidh Wadhwa Manav Sthali School, Delhi